Contact Button
Wisconsin Updated 4/14/2014
Part # DESCRIPTION QTY
20120037 DIST CAP W/OUT VENT 1
20120038 ROTOR 1
27-504-117-0 PULLEY 1
18-1906945 BRUSH 1
214-62302-07 REPAIR KIT 1
22P17242 IN OIL CUP 1
22P17244 CUP 1
27-110-68 SPRING 1
27-504-004-0 RETAINER 1
28IAD2004 PLATE ASSY 1
28IB23 NUT 6
28IBB2042SS1 CONDENSER 1
28IBT1059B SEAL PLATE 2
28IG1657R ROTOR LAQ 1
28IGB1001B DISTRIBUTOR CAP 1
28IGB1010CS BREAKER PLATE 1
28IGB1239 ROTOR 1
28IGB224 DIST CAP COVER 1
28IGS2224LB BREAKER CONTACT 1
28MDL1064 PLATE ASSY 1
28P90-433 DIST GEAR 1
28RA4002 RELAY 1
28SAW4201 SOLENOID 1
31-13001679 GEAR KIT 1
31-8S9D SCREW 1
31A2492C WASHER 1
31AZ2430 COVER 1
31B983B DIST LEAD ROD 1
31BY2430 MAGNETO CAP 2
31H2498 DIST CAP GASKET 2
31Q2437A BREAKER ARM ASSY 1
31W800 END CAP COVER ASSY 1
46-15A47 SCREW 1
63CL3448 SLEEVE 1
63CL5318 BOLT 4
63CL9464 SPRING SET(3) 1
63LM408 ROLLER PIN ASSY 2
75-17766 CLAMP 1
78A1696A GROOVED PLATE 2
83-30-639 THROTTLE SHAFT ASSY 1
83-75-502 FLOAT 1
83-86-174 NOZZLE 1
83-96-207 THROTTLE CHOKE PLATE SCREW 4
90FXG1106A ROTOR 1
90FXH2212-2 COVER 1
93C108-280 SHAFT 1
93C112-6 SPRING 1
93C138-24 AIR SHUTTER PLUG 1
93C21-205 THROTTLE PLATE 1
93C38-51-18 VENTURI #18 1
93C52-7-22 JET 1
93C52-7-26 MAIN JET #26 1
93C54-35-10 IDLE JET ASSY 1
93C66-50-40 DISCHARGE JET #40 1
93C77-18-22 WELL VENT #22 1
93C81-50-35 FUEL ASSY 1
93C9-75 BUSHING 2
93T10-10 SCREW 1
93T52-57 WASHER 1
93T8S8-12 SCREW 2
93T8S8-6 SCREW 1
AD42 VALVE GUILD 8
AD44D VALVE GUILD INTAKE 5
AE76D EXHAUST VALVE 2
AE76E INLET OR EXHAUST VALVE 2
AE85D INTAKE EXHAUST STELLITE VALVE 1
AE88D EXHAUST VALVE 1
AF4313 SPRING 2
AF49A VALVE SPRING 1
AF52 VALVE SPRING 5
AF54 VALVE SPRING 2
AF55 VALVE SPRING 3
AG30 VALVE SPRING SEAT 2
AG40 VALVE SPRING STS 7
AG41 ROTOCOIL VALVE 2
AH19 VALVE RET LOCK 7
BI332 INTAKE PIPE 1
CA84-181 CRANKSHAFT 1
CA84-181 CONNECTING ROD 1
DA66BS1 CONNECTING ROD ASSY 1
DA70ES1 CONNECTING ROD ASSY 1
DA83AS20 CONNECTING ROD ASSY 1
DB183D1SP30 ASSY PISTON-PIN-RETAINER 4
DB186CSP ASSY PISTON-PIN-RETAINER 1
DB186CSP20 ASSY PISTON-PIN-RETAINER 1
DB190B1SP PISTON ASSY 1
DB190B1SP10 ASSY PISTON-PIN-RETAINER 1
DB218ASP ASSY PISTON-PIN-RETAINER 4
DB224SP ASSY PISTON-PIN-RETAINER 1
DB224SP20 ASSY PISTON-PIN-RETAINER 1
DB230SP ASSY PISTON-PIN-RETAINER 1
DB230SP10 ASSY PISTON-PIN- RETAINER 1
DB230SP30 ASSY PISTON-PIN-RETAINER 1
DB231SP ASSY PISTON-PIN-RETAINER 1
DE59 PIN PISTON 5
DE67 PIN PISTON 1
DE68S005 PIN PISTON 1
DE76 PIN PISTON 3
DE81 PIN PISTON 3
DR15DS10 PISTON RING SET 1
DR15DS30 PISTON RING SET 1
DR20C PISTON RING SET 3
DR20CS30 PISTON RING SET 2
DR29 PISTON RING SET 3
DR29S10 PISTON RING SET 5
DR30 PISTON RING SET 2
DR31C PISTON RING SET 4
DR32S10*SC PISTON RING SET 1
DR35 TRICROME RE-RING SET 1
DR41 TRICROME RE-RING SET 4
DR53 PISTON RING SET 1
DR55S20 PISTON RING SET 1
DR56 PISTON RING SET 1
DR59S30 PISTON RING SET 1
DR62S20 PISTON RING SET 4
DR63S30 PISTON RING SET 1
DR64 PISTON RING SET 1
DR64S20 PISTON RING SET 1
DR6E PISTON RING SET 1
FX169A ROCKER SHAFT ASSY 1
GA48A GEAR CRANKSHAFT 1
GC27B1 GEAR IDLER 1
GD100A GEAR GOVERNOR 2
GD140 GEAR-ACCESSORY DRIVE 1
GD143 GEAR GOVERNOR DRIVE 1
GD150 GEAR GOVERNOR DRIVE 1
GH46 RING GEAR 1
HA129S10 BEARING CONNECT ROD ASSY 3
HA132S10 ASSY SHELL BEARING 1
HA132S20 ASSY SHELL BEARING 4
HA133S2 BEARING ASSY 5
HA134S CONN ROD SHELL BRG ASSY 2
HA134S1 SHELLS 3
HA135S CONN ROD SHELL BRG ASSY 1
HA135S20 ASSY SHELL BEARING 5
HA138S BEARING SHELL 1
HA138S10 BEARING SHELL 010 UNDER 4
HF261 SEAL CFTSHAFT CORK (TOE) 3
HF470 SPACER 1
HF627 SPACER 2
HG150A INSERT-VALVE SEAT 2
HG201 INSERT-VALVE SEAT 2
JK52 O-RING 2
JK72 O-RING 1
JK73 O-RING 1
JK74 O-RING 2
KAA103 OIL PUMP ASSY 1
KAA105 OIL PUMP ASSY 1
KC56A GEAR OIL PUMP 2
L104S1 CARB ASSY SAF 1
LAA138 ASSY CLEANER & BREATHER 1
LJ131 TUBE AIR CLEANER 1
LJ192 NIPPLE-PIPE-1-1/4X4-1/2L 1
LK10 HOSE CLAMP 1
LK9 HOSE CLAMP-SAE TYPE F #32 4
LO113A AIR CLEANER OIL BATH 1
LO113AS2 AC ASSY/WC4 1
LO194F HOUSING AIR CLEANER 1
LO216 ELEMENT-AIR CLEANER 2
LO68-1 CAP ASSY 1
LQ33 KIT CARB REPAIR 1
LQ52 CARB KIT 1
ME130 BEARING ASSY TAPER ROLLER 1
ME170 BEARING ASSY TAPER ROLLER 1
ME212 BRG #LM29710 (NTN) 1
ME71 BEARING ASSY TAPER ROLLER 1
ME84 BEARING ASSY TAPER ROLLER 2
ME93 BRG NEEDLE 1
ME98 BEARING ASSY TAPER ROLLER 2
PA314-1 PIN SUPPORT 1
PA367 PIN ROLL 1/8X3/4LG 1
PB146-1S1 BOLT CONN ROD ASSY 8
PB148-1S1 BOLT CONN ROD ASSY 6
PC110 STUD 3/8X2 1/8 2
PC372A STUD 1/4X3 9/16 3
PC435 STUD 1/2X1 13/16 7
PC445 STUD 1/4X6 3/16 1
PC629 STUD AIR CLEANER 1
PD115 NUT 10-32 5
PD12 NUT 7/16-20 1
PD141 NUT 5/16-24 1
PD153 NUT 8-32 8
PD246 NUT-LOCKING HEX 5/16-24 1
PE114 LOCK/DR86 4
PE5 WASHER-SPR LK 3/8 2
PE59 WASHER-LK ET 1 4
PE89 WASHER-SPR LK #8 1
PF160AS1 PUSH PIN BREAKER KIT ASSY 1
PG1073 REED BREATHER 1
PG1143C OIL DIPPER 1
PG827 RING SUPPORT 2
PH14D WASHER-FLAT 21/64 4
PH193-1 WASHER-FLAT 1-23/64 CORK 9
PH200C OIL SEAL 3
PH22 WASHER-FLAT 25/64 8
PH265 OIL SEAL 1 1/8 3
PH280 OIL SEAL 1 3/16 4
PH30A WASHER-FLAT 17/64 1
PH312 WASHER-FLAT 13/64 CAD 1
PH344A OIL SEAL 1 9/16 1
PH356 CLAMP WASHER 13/32 1
PH374 OIL SEAL 1 5/16 1
PH499 GASKET FIBRE .380 ID 1
PH546 WASHER SPRING 3/16 1
PH577 COVER-SPARK PLUG HOLE 6
PH609 OIL SEAL 1
PH77A WASHER-FLAT 11/32 29
PJ105 STUD IDLER GEAR 1
PK105 LOCK RINGS 1
PK107 RETAINER RING 1
PK121 RETAINER GOV SPRING 1
PK181 CLIP ROD END LH 1
PK37A RETAINER RING 18
PK52 RETAINER RING 2
PL17 KEY WOODRUFF 13 8
PL21 KEY WOODRUFF 3 1
PL87 KEY WOODRUFF 22 4
PM141 SPRING-TENSION 1
PM200A SPRING-TENSION 1
PM223 SPRING TORSION 1
PM75 SPRING-TENSION 2
Q24 GASKET KIT 2
Q35B SET ENGINE GASKET 2
Q8 GASKET KIT 1
QB75 GASKET MANIFOLD EXHAUST 6
QB83 INSERT EXHAUST GASKET 6
QC53 GASKET 3
QC55A GASKET MANIFOLD 1
QC66 GASKET MANIFOLD INT & EXH 7
QD482 GASKET VALVE TAPPER PLATE 4
QD4871 GASKET 12
QD489B GASKET OIL PAN 2
QD527A GASKET-MAIN BRG PLATE (TOE) 3
QD535 GASKET OIL PUMP COVER 1
QD538A GASKET FUEL PUMP 7
QD543A GASKET BEARING PLATE 1
QD569A GASKET ENGINE BASE 1
QD570A GASKET MAGNETO 4
QD572 GASKET INSPECTION PLATE 2
QD573 GASKET MAIN BEARING PLATE 20
QD574 GASKET BRG RETAINER PLATE 5
QD614 GASKET-SPACER/CFTCASE 1
QD618A GASKET 1
QD631B GASKET CYL HEAD 2
QD633 GASKET 1
QD633-1 GASKET CRANKCASE 2
QD636B GASKET-MAIN BRG PLATE (TOE) 1
QD712A GASKET CYL HEAD 1
QD718 GASKET CYL HEAD 2
QD727 GASKET EXHAUST FLANGE 3
QD761 GASKET BRG PL (TOE) 2
QD797 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD 1
QD800 GASKET 1
QD802 S/S QD802A GASKET CYL HD 2
QD812 GASKET INSULATING 2
QD816A GASKET STATOR PLATE 15
QD823 GASKET INSPECTION COVER 3
QD833 GASKET BEARING PLATE (FAN E) 2
QD838 GASKET BREAKER BOX COVER 1
QD841 GASKET CYLINDER BASE 4
QD844 GASKET-MAIN BEARING PLATE 2
QD846 GASKET-OIL PUMP TO C/CASE 1
QD848 GASKET BEARING PLATE 3
QD848A GASKET-BEARING PLATE 9
QD850 GASKET 1
QD863 GASKET OIL PAN 4
QD864 GASKET OIL PUMP PICK-UP 1
QD865 GASKET-STARTER MOTOR 2
QD874 GASKET CYL BLOCK 2
QF121 SHIM BEARING PLATE 5
QF124 SHIM THRUST BEARING 2
QF125 SHIM THRUST BEARING 2
QF33B SHIM 2
R109E OIL FILLER ASSEMBLY 1
RC91 SCREEN OIL FILLER 1
RF1121 NOZZLE SPRAY 2
RF1143 NOZZLE OIL SPRAY 3
RF1495B TUBE OIL SABER 1
RF1495E TUBE OIL SABER 1
RJ159C SABER OIL (DIPSTICK) 1
RJ168E DIPSTICK 1
RJ168BS1 PIN & SABER ASSY 1
RJ171D SABER OIL 1
RJ173C SABER OIL (DIPSTICK) 1
RK179C SLINGER OIL CFTSHAFT-FEW 1
RM1049B FUEL LINE-FLEX 3/161DX11.5L 1
RM1122 TUBING ASSY 1
RM1513A TUBING ASSY 1
RM845A TUBING ASSY OIL SUPPLY 1
SA143 PLUG-HOLE 1.50 1
SA26 PLUG-EXP-CONCAVE 5/8 1
SA61 COVER PLATE VALVE INSPECT 2
SA69 COVER FUEL PUMP PAD 1
SD35 RETAINER OIL SEAL 1
SE334 SCREEN REWIND 1
SK1262H1 LPG FUEL SYS 1
TA116 CAP PLUNGER 3
TA132 SHAFT ACCESSORY DRIVE 1
TC325 BRACKET SUPPORT GOV SHAFT 1
TC330 PIN SUPPORT (GOV ADJ SCR) 1
TC368A PIN SWIVEL 1
TC432 LEVER GOVERNOR 1
TT61D VARIABLE SPEED GOV ASSY 1
UA27 ARM STARTING CRANK 1
UC103FS1 ROPE STR 1
UC173E NUT FLYWHEEL & STUB SHAFT 1
VC22C BRACKET SPEED CONTROL 1
VE674A JOINT BALL 1
VE693 WIRE CONTROL CHOKE 1
VE877S1 ASSY GOV LEVER ROD 1
VE880S1 ASSY GOV LEVER ROD 2
VE883S1 ASSY GOV LEVER ROD 1
XA134 SCREW 8/32X1/2 1
XA74 SCREW 1/4-20X2-1 3
XA80 SCREW 8-32X5/16 1
XB117 SCREW 3
XB20 SCREW 1
XC22 SCREW 7/16-14X1-1/4 FHSCS 1
XD16B 5/16-18X7/8 SCREW 4
XD21 5/16-18X1 1/2 SCREW GR8 25
XD30 3/8-16X1 1/2 SCREW GR8 13
XD39 7/16-14X2 1/2 SCREW GR5 2
XD83 7/16-14X3 SCREW GR5 6
XE55 5/16-18X3/8 SET SCREW 1
XI32 3/64X3/8 COTTER PIN 24
XK4 PLUG 1/2P SQ HD 1
YD12 TERMINAL NIPPLE 2
YD296 TERMINAL CONNECTION 1
YD315 CONDENSER 1
YD324 INSULATING WASHER 2
YF49S1 IGN TIMER ASSY 1
YL352-16 14AWG WIRE ASSY 1
YL352-23 14AWG WIRE ASSY 1
YL380-18 14AWG WIRE ASSY 1
YL381-14 16AWG WIRE ASSY 1
YQ11 POINTS & CONDENSER KIT 1
YQ19 POINTS & CONDENSER KIT 2